BMR NFL Pick’em Pool - Final Standings🏆

BMR Genie

BMR Genie

Joined
Jun 16, 2016
Messages
6,758
Congratulations to our final list of winners of the BMR NFL Pick’em Pool. Everyone did a great job! Thank you all for your participation and I hope to see you again next season! :cheers:

1673275101758.png


Don't forget to join and become a member of our BMR Baller Tiered Program to enjoy future contests with great prizes! :cheers:

1673275073098.png

:drums::drums::drums:🥁🥁🥁

Winners, please don't forget to PM me your BTC address.

RankEntry NamePointsPos PtsWLPrizesStatus
1Stevieray3163447353$3,000Verified
22incher/stxavier3333043327353$2,000Verified
3yisman3013297353$1,300Verified
4Redrightred2983267056$800Verified
52the9s2973257254$500Verified
6Fried Cheese2933217353$300Verified
7Hunch2923207155$250Verified
8Winandwin2893186560$200Verified
9BigJay2853137254$125Verified
9Tanko1/Tanko2853146956$125Verified
11ArunSh2843127056$100Verified
12KidsToFeed2833117353$100Verified
13franklee1682813107154$100Verified
14kbhirsch2733026758$50Verified
15Stevek1732712996660$50Verified
16Lex_icon2682966561$50Verified
17Smurray2662956857$50Verified
17RRsilver2662956659$50Verified
19Biggins2653216455$50Verified
20leekasun/gobucks2642926858$25Verified
20Seaborneq2642936560$25Verified
 

RRsilver

RRsilver

Joined
Nov 2, 2021
Messages
1,230
A BIG THANK YOU TO BMR!! And all that made the contest a success!!!!!!

Congrats all that finished in the money!!!

Especially the top 10 not an easy feat!!
In the middle of season thought I had a shot at top 5 and fell apart!!!

I had a great time playing, thankful for what I won.
If I had been last, every week it was still a great time playing!!
 

BMR Genie

BMR Genie

Joined
Jun 16, 2016
Messages
6,758
To the top 50 winners. Please comment in this thread so I can credit you your 500 BMR coins. Thanks

RankEntry NamePointsPos PtsWLBMR Coins
1Stevieray3163447353500
22incher3043327353500
3yisman3013297353500
4Redrightred2983267056500
52the9s2973257254500
6Fried Cheese2933217353500
7Hunch2923207155500
8Winandwin2893186560500
9BigJay2853137254500
9Tanko12853146956500
11ArunSh2843127056500
12KidsToFeed2833117353500
13franklee1682813107154500
14kbhirsch2733026758500
15Stevek1732712996660500
16Lex_icon2682966561500
17Smurray2662956857500
17RRsilver2662956659500
19Biggins2653216455500
20leekasun2642926858500
20Seaborneq2642936560500
22akillies2623186356500
23Seahawkharry2612906659500
24Urweightingold2582876362500
25gauchojake2563136652500
25mike12342562846660500
27cmaulsby2533106256500
28mr.leisure2483046455500
28ttwarrior12482766264500
30Headsterx2462746264500
30jmeans112462746165500
32patrick92443285854500
33SharpSquare2412695967500
34Microphone2402686759500
34livelucky132402686264500
34Pimike2402695867500
37Pigpen2382945861500
38bfl10002372655868500
39slwbll2352915663500
40EmpireMaker2332616066500
41Carolina Daze2312596165500
42chidondollars2303155952500
43SamsNCharge2283405451500
44Accocaramon2262545868500
45RWDiBacco2222515669500
45Kostasmalina2223625543500
47Timothy Koniarczyk2212775960500
48pornhubcasin02193315748500
49blutarski2163564949500
50dhristov2112133535246500
 

Leisure

Leisure

Joined
Oct 29, 2021
Messages
1,010
I came in 28 th and I missed the 1 st week not too bad !

Thanks BMR 👍
 
  • 500 coins rewarded for: Popular Post
Top